Logo
Login click-TT

Einsatzplan

2016/2017

Bezirksvorrangliste/Bezirksendrangliste Damen/Herren

02.07.2016 TuS Nordenstadt

OSR: Dominik Lichtner

 

Bezirksvorrangliste/Bezirksendrangliste Damen/Herren

03.07.2016 TuS Nordenstadt

OSR: Sandra Haglauer / Stefan Diehl

 

Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Damen / Herren

04.09.2016 TTC Biebrich

OSR: Marius Müller

 

Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Nachwuchs

17.09.2016 TuS Nordenstadt

OSR: Dominik Lichtner

 

Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Nachwuchs

18.09.2016 TuS Nordenstadt

OSR: Dominik Lichtner

 

Oberliga Hessen

25.09.2016 TTC Biebrich - TV Braunfels

OSR: Heinz-Jürgen Hornig

 

Oberliga Hessen

12.11.2016 TTC Biebrich - DJK Münster

OSR: Jens Gottschalk

 

Oberliga Hessen

13.11.2016 TTC Biebrich - SV Mittelbuchen

OSR: André Lohse

 

DTTB Top 24 Jugend / Schüler

26.11.2016

SR: Christian Knoche, Mathias Metz

27.11.2016

SR: Christian Knoche, Mathias Metz

 

Oberliga Hessen

04.12.2016 TTC Biebrich - Gießener SV

OSR: Heinz-Jürgen Hornig

 

Kreispokal

10.12.2016 TuS Nordenstadt

OSR: Marius Müller

 

Kreisvorrangliste Nachwuchs

14.01.2017 TTC Biebrich

OSR: Domin Menne

 

Kreisvorrangliste Nachwuchs

15.01.2017 TTC Biebrich

OSR: Domin Menne

 

Oberliga Hessen

12.02.2017 TTC Biebrich - TSV Besse

OSR: Jens Gottschalk

 

Oberliga Hessen

25.02.2017 TTC Biebrich - SVH Kassel

OSR: André Lohse

 

Kreisendrangliste Nachwuchs

04.03.2017 TG Naurod

OSR: Marius Müller

 

Kreisendrangliste Nachwuchs

05.03.2017 TG Naurod

OSR:Sandra Haglauer

 

Oberliga Hessen

12.03.2017 TTC Biebrich - Obertshausen

OSR: Hein-Jürgen Hornig

 

Kreisjahrgangsmeisterschaft Nachwuchs

12.03.2017 TV Igstadt

OSR: Peter Solz

Hospitation: Domin Menne

 

Bezirkspokal Damen / Herren

18.03.2017 SC Klarenthal

OSR: Mathias Metz

 

Bezirkspokal Damen / Herren

19.03.2017 SC Klarenthal

OSR:Thomas Stein

 

Oberliga Hessen

26.03.2017 TTC Biebrich - TuS Kriftel

OSR: Jens Gottschalk

 

Oberliga Hessen

30.04.2017 TTC Biebrich - VfR Fehlheim

OSR: André Lohse