Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
07.03.2016

19. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 29.02.2016 17:00   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim II TV 1881 Bierstadt  7:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   (1)   SB1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III TV 1877 Kostheim (SiB)  2:6      
    19:00   (1)   H3.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII TV 1886 Igstadt III  7:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   H1.KK SG Germ. Wiesbaden TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI  9:4      
    19:45   (1)   H1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich V TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden  3:9      
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V TuS Dotzheim 1848 III  4:7      
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TV 1877 Kostheim II 1. SC Kohlheck  0:7      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TV Frauenstein 1884 TuS Breithardt 1904 II  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 01.03.2016 20:00   (1)   H3.KK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV TV 1877 Kostheim III  7:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS 1926 Hahn TV 1877 Kostheim  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HBK TV 1881 Bierstadt II 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (2)   HBL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II TTV Eibingen 1960  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 02.03.2016 19:45  t   (1)   HBK SV 1934 Hallgarten II VfR Wiesbaden IV  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HKL TV 1881 Bierstadt III TV 1886 Igstadt II  9:0      
Do. 03.03.2016 18:20  h   (1)   SB1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiB) TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III (SiA)  0:7      
    19:45   (1)   H3.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 IV TuS Dotzheim 1848 V  7:4      
    20:10  v   (3)   DBL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III TSG Niederhofheim 06  8:5      
Fr. 04.03.2016 17:30  v   (2)   MJKL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TG 1890 Naurod (SA)         
    17:45  u   (1)   MJBK TTC 1968 Oberbrechen TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846         
    18:00   (1)   MJBL FT Wi.-Schierstein TV 1861 Wallau II  6:2      
    18:15   (1)   MJBOL TSG Niederhofheim 06 II VfR Wiesbaden  5:5      
    18:20  v   (H)   MSBOL SG Germ. Wiesbaden TV 1891 Stierstadt  3:6      
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV TV 1881 Bierstadt IV  0:7      
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III TV 1846 Erbenheim II  2:7      
    20:00  h   (1)   HBK TV 1846 Erbenheim TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III FT Wi.-Schierstein III  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II SV 1913 Erbach  9:7      
    20:00  t   (1)   HBOL TG 1899 Oberjosbach TV 1886 Igstadt  9:2      
    20:00   (1)   DKL TG 1899 Oberjosbach III TV 1881 Bierstadt II  4:6      
    20:00   (2)   DKL SG 1862 Anspach TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV  8:2      
    20:00   (1)   HKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV TuS 1883 Nordenstadt IV  9:2      
    20:00   (1)   HKL TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II TV Frauenstein 1884 II  9:5      
    20:00  v   (1)   DVL TV 1886 Igstadt TuS Neesbach  8:1      
    20:00   (1)   DVL TV 1881 Bierstadt TuS Hornau  8:5      
    20:00   (1)   DVL TTF Oranien Frohnhausen TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  3:8      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein IV TG 1890 Naurod II  6:9      
    20:15   (1)   HBL FT Wi.-Schierstein II TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   H3.KK TG 1890 Naurod III SG Germ. Wiesbaden II  7:3      
    20:30   (1)   HBK TG 1890 Naurod TV 1873 Wehen II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden II FT Wi.-Schierstein  9:5      
Sa. 05.03.2016 10:00  v   (1)   SVL Eintracht Frankfurt VfR Wiesbaden II  6:0      
    10:30   (1)   MJBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt SG Kelkheim  3:6      
    11:00   (1)   WJHL TV 1925 Angersbach TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiA)  0:6 Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   (1)   SB1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein TV 1846 Erbenheim  2:6      
    13:00  h/v   (H)   WJHL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiA) TTG Vogelsberg 2015 (SiA)  6:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   (2)   SHL VfR Wiesbaden SG 1862 Anspach  6:2      
    16:00   (1)   HBOL SG 1862 Anspach II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  9:7      
    17:30   (1)   HBL TV 1873 Wehen TuS Dotzheim 1848  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   HBL TV 1904 Bermbach VfR Wiesbaden III  9:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   (1)   DBOL SG Kelkheim II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  3:8      
    18:30  v   (1)   HBK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TV Esch 1893  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   (1)   HBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II VfR Wiesbaden  3:9      
    19:00   (1)   HHL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC Heppenheim  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.03.2016 11:00   (1)   HVL TuS 1884 Kriftel III TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  3:9      
    11:00  v   (2)   SVL TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II TV 1886 Igstadt  6:3      
    14:00  v   (1)   HOL SVH 1945 Kassel TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt