Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
07.03.2016

18. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 22.02.2016 18:25  v   (1)   SA1.KK VfR Wiesbaden (SB) TV 1886 Igstadt (SB)  4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   H3.KK TSV Auringen 1886 II SG Germ. Wiesbaden II  2:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TV 1877 Kostheim TV 1873 Wehen II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (1)   H1.KK TV 1890 Breckenheim VfR Wiesbaden V  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 23.02.2016 20:00   (1)   HBK SV 1913 Erbach II TV Frauenstein 1884  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (2)   HBL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II TV 1873 Wehen  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 24.02.2016 19:45   (1)   HBK SV 1934 Hallgarten II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   (1)   H2.KK TSV Auringen 1886 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V  7:3      
Do. 25.02.2016 18:20  v   (3)   SA1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SB) VfR Wiesbaden II (SB)  6:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DBL TSG Niederhofheim 06 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  6:8      
Fr. 26.02.2016 17:45  v   (1)   SVL TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  6:1      
    18:30  v   (1)   MJKL TG 1890 Naurod 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  5:5      
    19:30   (1)   HBOL SV 1913 Erbach VfR Wiesbaden  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS Panrod 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBL TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach TuS Dotzheim 1848  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TV 1886 Igstadt SG 1862 Anspach II  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TuS Breithardt 1904 VfR Wiesbaden II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TG 1899 Oberjosbach TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  t/v   (1)   DBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt SG Hausen  8:3      
    20:00  v   (1)   DKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 II  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (2)   DVL Spvgg. 07 Hochheim TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  3:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (1)   HBK TV 1909 Hattenheim TG 1890 Naurod  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HBK FT Wi.-Schierstein III TuS Breithardt 1904 II  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  h/v   (H)   HBL VfR Wiesbaden III TTC 1953 Lorchhausen II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBOL TSG 1888 Eddersheim TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.02.2016 16:00   (1)   HBK TV Oestrich TV 1881 Bierstadt II  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   (1)   HBL FT Wi.-Schierstein II TV 1904 Bermbach  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   (1)   DVL TuS Hornau TV 1886 Igstadt  5:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   HBK TV 1904 Bermbach II VfR Wiesbaden IV  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TV 1881 Bierstadt  8:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   (1)   HBL TTC 1953 Lorchhausen TV 1881 Bierstadt  9:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   (1)   HHL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC Elz II  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.02.2016 09:30   (1)   HBK TTC Walsdorf 1957 TV 1846 Erbenheim  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   (1)   HBOL TuS 1884 Kriftel V FT Wi.-Schierstein  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30     HVL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TLV 1977 Eichenzell  0:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00     HHL TTC Höchst/Nidder TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  1:4      
    14:00   (1)   HOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich DJK Blau-Weiß Münster  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt