Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
25.02.2016

16. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Di. 09.02.2016 20:30  v   (1)   H3.KK TG 1890 Naurod III TuS Dotzheim 1848 V  7:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 10.02.2016 18:30  v   (1)   MSAPo TG 1890 Naurod TG 1899 Oberjosbach  3:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (1)   HKL TV 1881 Bierstadt III TuS Dotzheim 1848 II  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 11.02.2016 18:20   (3)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TG 1890 Naurod  5:5      
    18:25   (1)   SAKL VfR Wiesbaden III TV 1846 Erbenheim  0:6      
    20:00  v     HBLPo TuS Dotzheim 1848 TV 1881 Bierstadt  3:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 12.02.2016 17:30   (1)   SA1.KK TV 1886 Igstadt (SB) TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SB)  4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   (1)   SA1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II (SB) VfR Wiesbaden (SB)  1:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   (1)   SA1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SB) TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   (1)   SB1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III TV 1877 Kostheim III  6:1      
    18:00   (1)   MJBL FT Wi.-Schierstein TV 1894 Braunfels  6:3      
    18:15  v   (1)   MJBOL SG Kelkheim VfR Wiesbaden  2:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  u   (1)   MJKL TG 1890 Naurod (SA) TV 1886 Igstadt II (SA)         
    19:30   (1)   H1.KK SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI  9:3      
    19:30  h   (3)   DBOL TG 1899 Oberjosbach II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  3:8      
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III TuS Dotzheim 1848 III  7:2      
    20:00  h   (1)   HBK TV 1846 Erbenheim TV 1873 Wehen II  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TV 1909 Hattenheim TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DBL SV 1913 Erbach TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  8:2      
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TV 1886 Igstadt TuS 1884 Kriftel V  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TuS Breithardt 1904 FT Wi.-Schierstein  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HKL TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II TV 1881 Bierstadt III  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV TV 1886 Igstadt II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich TTF Oranien Frohnhausen  8:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DVL TV 1881 Bierstadt TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987  0:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HBL FT Wi.-Schierstein II TV 1881 Bierstadt  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   (1)   H1.KK TG 1890 Naurod II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich V  9:0      
    20:30   (1)   HBK TG 1890 Naurod TTC Walsdorf 1957  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.02.2016 10:30   (1)   MJBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC 1948 Königstein  3:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   (1)   SB1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III (SiA) TV 1877 Kostheim (SiB)  7:0      
    11:30   (2)   SB1.KK TV 1846 Erbenheim TV 1877 Kostheim II  3:6      
    11:30   (1)   SB1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein TV 1881 Bierstadt  6:1      
    13:30   (1)   MJBOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich TG 1899 Oberjosbach II  4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   (2)   SHL VfR Wiesbaden TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987  6:1      
    13:30   (1)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SA) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   (1)   MJBOL TTC Bad Camberg VfR Wiesbaden  0:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   (1)   SVL Eintracht Frankfurt II VfR Wiesbaden II  6:3      
    15:30  v   (H)   MSBOL SG Germ. Wiesbaden TuS Hornau  5:5      
    16:00   (1)   HBK TV Oestrich FT Wi.-Schierstein III  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   (1)   HBOL SG 1862 Anspach II VfR Wiesbaden  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   (1)   HBOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III SV 1913 Erbach  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   (1)   HBK SV 1934 Hallgarten TV 1877 Kostheim  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   (1)   HBL TV 1873 Wehen VfR Wiesbaden III  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   (1)   DVL SG Kelkheim TV 1886 Igstadt  8:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   HBL TV 1904 Bermbach 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   (2)   HVL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TV 1861 Wallau  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   (1)   HBL TTC 1953 Lorchhausen II TuS Dotzheim 1848  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   (1)   DBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC Eschbach  8:2      
    20:00  v   (1)   HHL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.02.2016 10:30  v   (2)   HVL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TTC 1950 Eisenbach  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   (1)   HOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich Gießener SV  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt