Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
13.12.2015

11. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 07.12.2015 17:00   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiB)  7:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   (1)   SA1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SB) TV 1886 Igstadt (SB)  6:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   SA1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim (SB) TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II  6:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (2)   SAKL TuS Dotzheim 1848 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  0:6 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:25   (1)   SA1.KK VfR Wiesbaden II (SB) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II (SB)  3:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:10  v   (1)   H3.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 V TV 1886 Igstadt III  7:0      
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK 1. SC Kohlheck TSV Auringen 1886  7:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   H3.KK TV 1877 Kostheim III TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 IV  6:6      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK TV 1890 Breckenheim SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 08.12.2015 17:30   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1881 Bierstadt TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  1:6      
    17:30   (2)   SAKL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TV 1846 Erbenheim  1:6      
    20:00   (1)   H1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  h   (2)   H3.KK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV TG 1890 Naurod III  7:0      
    20:00   (1)   HBK SV 1913 Erbach II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  5:9      
Mi. 09.12.2015 18:00   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim (SiB) FT Wi.-Schierstein  0:7      
    18:00  t/v   (1)   SAKL TV 1877 Kostheim VfR Wiesbaden III  6:1      
    20:00   (1)   H1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein IV TTC RW 1921 Biebrich V  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TV 1881 Bierstadt IV TV 1877 Kostheim II  7:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DKL TV 1881 Bierstadt II TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern  5:5      
    20:15   (1)   DBOL SGK Bad Homburg 1890 II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  1:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   H3.KK TSV Auringen 1886 II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII  3:7      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden FT Wi.-Schierstein  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 10.12.2015 18:20   (3)   SA1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SB) VfR Wiesbaden (SB)  5:5      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK VfR Wiesbaden V SG Germ. Wiesbaden  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   (3)   DBL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III SGK Bad Homburg 1890 III  1:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 11.12.2015 17:00  t   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim III TV 1846 Erbenheim  0:7      
    17:30   (1)   MJKL TV 1886 Igstadt II (SA) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  6:4      
    17:30  v   (1)   SVL TV 1886 Igstadt VfR Wiesbaden II  6:1      
    17:45  v   (1)   MJKL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SA) TG 1890 Naurod  6:0      
    18:00  v     MJPo TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TSG Niederhofheim 06  0:4      
    18:15   (1)   MJBK TSG Sulzbach 1888 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  6:1      
    18:15  v     MJPo TTC RW 1921 Biebrich SG Kelkheim  4:1      
    18:30   (1)   MJKL TG 1890 Naurod (SA) TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  3:6      
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   H2.KK TV 1846 Erbenheim II TuS Dotzheim 1848 III  7:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS 1926 Hahn TV 1846 Erbenheim  9:5      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TV 1877 Kostheim TG 1899 Oberjosbach II  1:9      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS Panrod VfR Wiesbaden IV  9:0      
    20:00  v   (1)   DVL TV 1881 Bierstadt TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  8:5      
    20:02  v   (1)   HBK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TV 1873 Wehen II  9:6      
    20:10  v   (1)   DKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV TTV Diedenbergen  4:6      
    20:15  v   (1)   HBK FT Wi.-Schierstein III 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  9:6      
    20:15   (1)   HBOL TV 1886 Igstadt VfR Wiesbaden II  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   DVL SGK Bad Homburg 1890 TV 1886 Igstadt  8:5      
    20:30  t   (1)   HBK TG 1890 Naurod SV 1934 Hallgarten  8:8      
    20:30   (1)   HBL VfR Wiesbaden III TV 1881 Bierstadt  8:8      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL TSG 1888 Eddersheim TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   (2)   HVL TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  1:4      
Sa. 12.12.2015 10:30   (1)   MJBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TSG Niederhofheim 06 II  5:5      
    11:00  v   (1)   MJBL SGK Bad Homburg 1890 FT Wi.-Schierstein  5:5      
    11:30  v   (1)   SB1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III (SiA)  1:6      
    11:30   (1)   SAKL FT Wi.-Schierstein TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SiA)  4:6      
    13:15  t/v   (2)   MJBOL VfR Wiesbaden TSG Niederhofheim 06  6:0      
    13:30   (1)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SA) 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  0:6      
    15:00   (1)   MJBOL TTC Bad Camberg TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  1:6      
    16:00   (1)   HBK TV Oestrich TV Frauenstein 1884  3:9      
    16:00  v   (2)   SHL VfR Wiesbaden DJK Blau-Weiß Münster  6:0      
    16:30   (1)   HBL FT Wi.-Schierstein II TTC 1953 Lorchhausen II  9:3      
    18:00   (1)   HBK TV 1904 Bermbach II TV 1881 Bierstadt II  9:4      
    19:30  v   (1)   HBL TTC 1953 Lorchhausen TuS Dotzheim 1848  9:7      
    19:30   (1)   DVL TTF Oberzeuzheim II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  3:8      
So. 13.12.2015 10:30   (1)   HBOL TuS 1884 Kriftel V TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   (1)   HVL TuS 1884 Kriftel IV 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  3:9      
    10:30   (1)   DVL SG DJK Hattersheim II TV 1881 Bierstadt  4:8      
    14:00   (1)   HOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich SVH 1945 Kassel  9:5      
    14:00  h/v   (3)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987  6:8      
    15:00   (H)   MSBOL SG Germ. Wiesbaden SG 1862 Anspach II  1:6