Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
07.12.2015

10. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 30.11.2015 17:45   (1)   SA1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SB) VfR Wiesbaden II (SB)  6:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45  v   (1)   SB1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III FT Wi.-Schierstein  3:6      
    18:00  t/v   (2)   SAKL TuS Dotzheim 1848 VfR Wiesbaden III  6:3      
    18:00   (1)   SAKL TV 1877 Kostheim TV 1846 Erbenheim  0:6      
    18:25   (1)   SA1.KK VfR Wiesbaden (SB) TV 1877 Kostheim (SB)  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   (1)   H3.KK SG Germ. Wiesbaden II TV 1886 Igstadt III  7:0 NA     
    19:30   (1)   H1.KK SG Germ. Wiesbaden TG 1890 Naurod II  6:9      
    19:45   (1)   H1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich V TV 1890 Breckenheim  9:6      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TV Frauenstein 1884 TV 1904 Bermbach II  9:0      
    20:05  v   (1)   DKL Neuenhainer TTV 1955 II TV 1881 Bierstadt II  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (2)   DKL TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 01.12.2015 17:30   (2)   MJKL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  3:6      
    18:30   (1)   SAKL TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 FT Wi.-Schierstein  6:4      
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 III TSV Auringen 1886  7:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   H3.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV  1:7      
    20:00  t/v   (1)   HBK TV Oestrich TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  2:9      
    20:15   (1)   HBK TV 1881 Bierstadt II TuS Panrod  2:9      
Mi. 02.12.2015 20:00  t/v   (1)   H2.KK TV 1881 Bierstadt IV TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V  7:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   H3.KK TSV Auringen 1886 II TuS Dotzheim 1848 V  3:7      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden II TG 1899 Oberjosbach  4:9      
    20:30   (1)   HBKPo TV Frauenstein 1884 Neuenhainer TTV 1955  2:4      
Do. 03.12.2015 18:20   (3)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SA)  0:6      
    20:00  h/v   (3)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II SG DJK Hattersheim II  3:8      
    20:15   (1)   HBK VfR Wiesbaden IV FT Wi.-Schierstein III  9:3      
Fr. 04.12.2015 17:00   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim III TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III (SiA)  0:7      
    17:30   (1)   SA1.KK TV 1886 Igstadt (SB) TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II  1:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   (1)   SA1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II (SB) TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SB)  1:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   MJBL FT Wi.-Schierstein SV 1934 Hallgarten  6:1      
    18:30   (1)   MJKL TG 1890 Naurod TV 1886 Igstadt II (SA)  0:6      
    18:30   (1)   SVL VfR Wiesbaden II TV 1861 Wallau II  2:6      
    19:30   (1)   H1.KK SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden VfR Wiesbaden V  9:7      
    19:45   (1)   HBL TuS Dotzheim 1848 TV 1881 Bierstadt  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TV 1877 Kostheim II TV 1846 Erbenheim II  3:7      
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 1. SC Kohlheck  7:5      
    20:00  h   (1)   HBK TV 1846 Erbenheim TG 1899 Oberjosbach II  4:9      
    20:00   (2)   HBK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III TuS Breithardt 1904 II  4:9      
    20:00   (1)   DBL SV 1913 Erbach TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  8:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt SG Hausen  8:0 NA     
    20:00   (1)   DVL TV 1886 Igstadt TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987  8:4      
    20:00   (1)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich TuS Neesbach  8:0      
    20:00   (1)   DVL TV 1881 Bierstadt Spvgg. 07 Hochheim  8:3      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein IV TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI  9:1      
    20:15   (1)   HBL FT Wi.-Schierstein II VfR Wiesbaden III  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (1)   HBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II TG 1899 Oberjosbach  9:3      
    20:15   (1)   HBKPo TTC Eschbach TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  4:1      
    20:30   (1)   H3.KK TG 1890 Naurod III TV 1877 Kostheim III  7:0      
    20:30   (1)   HBK TG 1890 Naurod TV 1877 Kostheim  9:1      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden TuS Breithardt 1904  9:2      
Sa. 05.12.2015 10:00     MJPo TTF Oberzeuzheim FT Wi.-Schierstein  4:0 NA     
    11:00   (1)   SAKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SiA) 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  6:1      
    11:00   (1)   SB1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiB) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  2:6      
    11:30   (1)   SB1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein TV 1877 Kostheim II  2:6      
    11:30   (2)   SB1.KK TV 1846 Erbenheim TV 1881 Bierstadt  0:7      
    13:30   (1)   MJBOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  6:2      
    13:30   (1)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SA) TG 1890 Naurod (SA)  2:6      
    14:30  v   (1)   HBL TTC 1953 Lorchhausen II 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   (2)   MJBOL VfR Wiesbaden TTC 1948 Königstein  6:1      
    15:00  v   (H)   MSBOL SG Germ. Wiesbaden TTC 1968 Oberbrechen  1:6      
    15:00  v   (1)   DVL TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  1:8      
    15:00   (1)   SVL Eintracht Frankfurt II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  6:1      
    16:30   (2)   HBK TV 1846 Erbenheim TV 1909 Hattenheim  8:8      
    16:30   (1)   HBOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III FT Wi.-Schierstein  4:9      
    17:00   (1)   MJBK TSG Ehlhalten 1893 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  6:0      
    17:00   (2)   HVL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 SG 1862 Anspach  0:9      
    17:15   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TuS 1884 Kriftel IV  9:5      
    18:15   (3)   HBK TG 1899 Oberjosbach II TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  9:4      
    18:15   (1)   HBOL SV 1913 Erbach TV 1886 Igstadt  9:2      
    19:00   (1)   HBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II TuS 1884 Kriftel V  9:0      
    19:00   (1)   HHL SV Vikt. Preußen TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.12.2015 10:00  t/h/v   (3)   SVL TV 1861 Wallau II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  6:0      
    11:00   (1)   HOL NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   (1)   SVL TG 1887 Unterliederbach TV 1886 Igstadt  5:5