Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
29.11.2015

9. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 23.11.2015 17:45  v   (1)   MJKL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SA)  6:2      
    17:45   (1)   SB1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III TV 1877 Kostheim II  0:7      
    19:15  v   (2)   H3.KK TV 1886 Igstadt III TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 IV  0:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK 1. SC Kohlheck TuS Dotzheim 1848 III  7:0      
    20:00   (1)   HKL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt IV TV 1881 Bierstadt III  6:9      
    20:00   (1)   HKL TV Frauenstein 1884 II TV 1886 Igstadt II  9:6      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK TV 1890 Breckenheim FT Wi.-Schierstein IV  5:9      
    20:30  v   (2)   HBKPo TSG 1888 Eddersheim II TV 1846 Erbenheim  4:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 24.11.2015 20:00   (1)   H3.KK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV TSV Auringen 1886 II  7:0      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden SG Germ. Wiesbaden  9:7      
Mi. 25.11.2015 19:45   (1)   HBK SV 1934 Hallgarten II 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  9:2      
    20:00   (1)   DKL TV 1881 Bierstadt II TV Eschborn 1888  0:10      
    20:30   (1)   H2.KK TSV Auringen 1886 TV 1877 Kostheim II  7:0      
Do. 26.11.2015 19:45   (1)   H3.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 V SG Germ. Wiesbaden II  5:7      
    20:00   (3)   DBL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III Neuenhainer TTV 1955  1:8      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK VfR Wiesbaden V TTC RW 1921 Biebrich V  9:5      
    20:15   (1)   DBOL Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  0:8      
Fr. 27.11.2015 17:00   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim III TV 1881 Bierstadt  0:7      
    17:30  v   (1)   MSBOL TG 1899 Oberjosbach SG Germ. Wiesbaden  6:4      
    17:30  v   (1)   SVL TV 1886 Igstadt TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II  3:6      
    18:00  v   (1)   MJBL FT Wi.-Schierstein TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 II  3:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III  2:7      
    19:45   (1)   H2.KK TV 1846 Erbenheim II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V  7:0      
    20:00   (1)   H3.KK TV 1877 Kostheim III TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII  2:7      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS Breithardt 1904 II VfR Wiesbaden IV  9:5      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS Panrod TV Frauenstein 1884  8:8      
    20:00   (1)   HBL TV 1881 Bierstadt TV 1904 Bermbach  6:9      
    20:00   (1)   HKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV TuS Dotzheim 1848 II  9:7      
    20:10  v   (1)   DKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV Neuenhainer TTV 1955 II  8:2      
    20:15  v   (1)   HBK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TG 1890 Naurod  9:2      
    20:15   (1)   HBK FT Wi.-Schierstein III TV 1881 Bierstadt II  2:9      
    20:15   (1)   HBOL FT Wi.-Schierstein TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  3:9      
    20:15   (1)   HBOL TV 1886 Igstadt TuS Breithardt 1904  4:9      
    20:30   (1)   H1.KK TG 1890 Naurod II SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  9:3      
    20:30   (1)   HBL VfR Wiesbaden III TuS Dotzheim 1848  9:1      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  9:0      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL TSG 1888 Eddersheim VfR Wiesbaden II  9:2      
    20:45  v   (2)   HBL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II FT Wi.-Schierstein II  9:2      
Sa. 28.11.2015 10:30   (1)   MJBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC Bad Camberg  6:4      
    11:00   (1)   SB1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiB) TV 1877 Kostheim (SiB)  5:5      
    12:30   (1)   MJBL TTF Oberzeuzheim FT Wi.-Schierstein  6:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   (1)   SVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VfR Wiesbaden II  6:0      
    14:00   (1)   MJBK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TSG Usingen 1846  0:6      
    14:30   (1)   SHL SV Al. 1907 Königstädten VfR Wiesbaden  5:5      
    14:45   (1)   MJBOL SG Kelkheim TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  5:5      
    16:30   (1)   WJHL TTC Wißmar TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiA)  6:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   (1)   HBK SV 1934 Hallgarten TV 1846 Erbenheim  9:5      
    17:15   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II SG 1862 Anspach  1:9      
    17:30   (1)   DVL TuS Hornau TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  1:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TV 1886 Igstadt  3:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   (1)   HBK TV 1877 Kostheim TV 1844 Idstein  1:9      
    19:00   (1)   HHL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC Nieder-Roden  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   (1)   HVL TTC 1950 Eisenbach 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  5:9      
    19:30   (1)   HOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   DVL TTF Oberzeuzheim II TV 1881 Bierstadt  8:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.11.2015 11:30  h/v   (2)   SHL VfR Wiesbaden TV 1861 Wallau  4:6      
    12:00  v   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TTC 1950 Eisenbach  8:8      
    14:00   (1)   MJBOL Spvgg. 07 Hochheim VfR Wiesbaden  2:6      
    14:00  v   (1)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II SGK Bad Homburg 1890  4:0