Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
08.11.2015

6. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 02.11.2015 18:00  t/v   (1)   SA1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim (SB) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SB)  6:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (2)   SAKL TuS Dotzheim 1848 FT Wi.-Schierstein  2:6      
    18:00   (1)   SAKL TV 1877 Kostheim TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SiA)  0:6      
    18:25   (1)   SA1.KK VfR Wiesbaden II (SB) TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SB)  2:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   (1)   H3.KK TSV Auringen 1886 II TV 1886 Igstadt III  7:0      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TV Frauenstein 1884 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  9:0      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK TV 1890 Breckenheim TG 1890 Naurod II  9:4      
Di. 03.11.2015 17:30   (2)   MJKL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TG 1890 Naurod  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   (1)   SAKL TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TV 1846 Erbenheim  6:3      
    20:00   (1)   H3.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII SG Germ. Wiesbaden II  7:3      
    20:00   (1)   HBK SV 1913 Erbach II FT Wi.-Schierstein III  6:9      
    20:15   (1)   HBK TV 1881 Bierstadt II VfR Wiesbaden IV  9:3      
Mi. 04.11.2015 20:00  t/v   (1)   H2.KK TV 1877 Kostheim II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V  7:4      
    20:00   (1)   DKL TV 1881 Bierstadt II TSV 1885 Vockenhausen  10:0      
    20:15   (1)   DBL SGK Bad Homburg 1890 III TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  8:0      
Do. 05.11.2015 18:20   (3)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:25  u   (1)   SAKL VfR Wiesbaden III 1. SC Klarenthal 1968         
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK VfR Wiesbaden V TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI  9:0      
    20:15   (1)   DBOL TTC Eschbach TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  2:8      
    20:30  t/v   (1)   HBOL TSG 1888 Eddersheim TV 1886 Igstadt  9:1      
Fr. 06.11.2015 17:00   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim III TV 1877 Kostheim II  2:6      
    17:30   (1)   SA1.KK TV 1886 Igstadt (SB) VfR Wiesbaden (SB)  2:6      
    18:00   (1)   MJBL FT Wi.-Schierstein TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach  6:1      
    18:30   (1)   MJKL TG 1890 Naurod (SA) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SA)  2:6      
    19:30   (1)   H1.KK SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden SG Germ. Wiesbaden  9:3      
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV TV 1846 Erbenheim II  0:7      
    19:45   (1)   HBL TTV Eibingen 1960 VfR Wiesbaden III  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III TSV Auringen 1886  7:5      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TV 1909 Hattenheim TV 1877 Kostheim  9:2      
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS 1926 Hahn TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  8:8      
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TG 1899 Oberjosbach VfR Wiesbaden  6:9      
    20:00   (1)   HKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV TV Frauenstein 1884 II  9:3      
    20:00   (1)   DKL TG 1899 Oberjosbach III TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV  7:3      
    20:00   (1)   HKL TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II TV 1886 Igstadt II  9:0      
    20:00   (1)   DVL TV 1881 Bierstadt SGK Bad Homburg 1890  3:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich TV 1886 Igstadt  8:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:10  v   (1)   H3.KK TV 1877 Kostheim III TuS Dotzheim 1848 V  4:7      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein IV TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden  9:1      
    20:30   (1)   H3.KK TG 1890 Naurod III TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 IV  7:4      
    20:30   (1)   HBK TG 1890 Naurod TG 1899 Oberjosbach II  4:9      
    20:30   (2)   HBL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  8:8      
Sa. 07.11.2015 10:30  v   (1)   SA1.KK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II (SB) TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II  6:4      
    10:30   (1)   MJBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TSG Niederhofheim 06  3:6      
    11:30   (1)   SB1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiB)  7:0      
    11:30   (2)   SB1.KK TV 1846 Erbenheim TV 1877 Kostheim (SiB)  7:0      
    12:30   (1)   SVL Eintracht Frankfurt TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  4:6      
    13:00   (1)   WJHL TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiA)  4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   (1)   MJBOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VfR Wiesbaden  2:6      
    13:30   (1)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SA) TV 1886 Igstadt II (SA)  6:3      
    13:30  v   (1)   SB1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III (SiA) TV 1881 Bierstadt  6:2      
    14:00   (1)   HBK TV 1873 Wehen II TG 1890 Naurod  8:8      
    14:00   (2)   SVL TTC Heusenstamm TV 1886 Igstadt  6:1      
    15:00   (H)   MSBOL SG Germ. Wiesbaden TV 1860 Hofheim  4:6      
    15:00   (2)   SHL VfR Wiesbaden TTC 1948 Königstein  6:1      
    16:00   (1)   HBOL SG 1862 Anspach II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  7:9      
    16:30   (2)   HBK TV 1846 Erbenheim TV Esch 1893  6:9      
    16:30   (1)   HBL FT Wi.-Schierstein II TTC 1953 Lorchhausen  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II  9:5      
    18:00   (1)   HHL TTC Elz II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   (1)   HBOL SV 1913 Erbach FT Wi.-Schierstein  9:7      
    18:30   (1)   HBL TTC 1953 Lorchhausen II TV 1881 Bierstadt  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   (1)   HOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich TV 1894 Braunfels  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.11.2015 11:00   (1)   MJBK TSV Engenhahn 1977 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  6:0      
    13:00   (1)   MJBL SG 1908 Oberbiel FT Wi.-Schierstein  1:6