Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
21.10.2015

5. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergbnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 12.10.2015 18:00   (2)   Pokal SA TuS Dotzheim 1848 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  0:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   Pokal SA TV 1877 Kostheim TV 1886 Igstadt II  4:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:25   (1)   Pokal SB VfR Wiesbaden TV 1877 Kostheim  2:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:25   (1)   Pokal SB VfR Wiesbaden II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  2:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  t   (1)   HBK TuS Breithardt 1904 II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBKPo TV Frauenstein 1884 TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach  4:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 13.10.2015 18:30   (1)   Pokal SA TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  1:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TTC Walsdorf 1957 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK SV 1913 Erbach II TV 1881 Bierstadt II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   HBK TV Oestrich VfR Wiesbaden IV  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   HBLPo TuS Dotzheim 1848 TSG Niederhofheim 06  4:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HBKPo SG Kelkheim TV 1846 Erbenheim  1:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (1)   HBLPo TV 1881 Bierstadt SGK Bad Homburg 1890  4:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 14.10.2015 17:45  v   (1)   SA1.KK TV 1886 Igstadt (SB) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II (SB)  6:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  t/v   (2)   MJPo TG 1899 Oberjosbach III TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  1:4      
    18:30  v   (1)   SA1.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SB)  0:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   HBK SV 1934 Hallgarten II FT Wi.-Schierstein III  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   H2.KK TV 1881 Bierstadt IV 1. SC Kohlheck  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 15.10.2015 18:20   (3)   Pokal SB TTC RW 1921 Biebrich TV 1886 Igstadt  4:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   (1)   SHL TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 VfR Wiesbaden  0:6      
    19:45  v   (1)   HKL TuS Dotzheim 1848 II TV 1881 Bierstadt III  8:8      
    19:50  v   (1)   HBKPo TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg  4:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (3)   DBL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III SV 1913 Erbach  0:8      
Fr. 16.10.2015 18:00  v   (1)   SAKL FT Wi.-Schierstein 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  6:1      
    18:30   (3)   Pokal SA TG 1890 Naurod VfR Wiesbaden III  4:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   HBL TTV Eibingen 1960 TuS Dotzheim 1848  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS 1926 Hahn TG 1890 Naurod  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBK TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III TV Frauenstein 1884  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HBOL TG 1899 Oberjosbach TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   DVL TV 1881 Bierstadt SG Kelkheim  1:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   DVL TuS Neesbach TV 1886 Igstadt  6:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  t   (1)   HBK FT Wi.-Schierstein III TV 1904 Bermbach II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HBOL TV 1886 Igstadt TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HBKPo TV Esch 1893 TV 1881 Bierstadt II  4:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBL VfR Wiesbaden III TTC 1953 Lorchhausen  8:8      
    20:30   (2)   HBL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II TV 1904 Bermbach  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBL TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach TV 1881 Bierstadt  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBOL TSG 1888 Eddersheim FT Wi.-Schierstein  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden TuS 1884 Kriftel V  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  t   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TV 1861 Wallau  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.10.2015 14:30  v   (2)   DBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt SG Kelkheim II  8:5      
    14:30   (2)   Pokal SB TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  0:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   (2)   HBK TV 1846 Erbenheim TV 1844 Idstein  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   (1)   HBKPo FT Wi.-Schierstein III TuS Steinbach 1885  1:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   (1)   HBOL SV 1913 Erbach VfR Wiesbaden II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   (1)   HBK TV 1904 Bermbach II 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  h   (H)   HVL TV 1861 Wallau 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:33  v   (1)   HBK TV 1877 Kostheim TV Esch 1893  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   (2)   HHL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC Dorchheim-H.  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.10.2015 10:30   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt