Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
07.10.2015

3. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele   
Mo. 28.09.2015 18:00  (2)   SAKLTuS Dotzheim 1848 TV 1846 Erbenheim  1:6    
   18:00  (1)   SAKLTV 1877 Kostheim TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  6:4    
   18:25  (1)   SA1.KKVfR Wiesbaden II (SB) TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II  2:6    
   18:25  v  (1)   SA1.KKVfR Wiesbaden (SB) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SB)  6:3    
   19:30  v  (1)   H3.KKSG Germ. Wiesbaden II TSV Auringen 1886 II  6:6  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   19:45  (1)   H1.KKTTC RW 1921 Biebrich V SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden  9:5    
   20:00  (1)   HBKTV Frauenstein 1884 TV 1881 Bierstadt II  9:0 NA Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:00  t  (1)   HKLTV Frauenstein 1884 II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt IV  9:3  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:15  t/v  (1)   HBKVfR Wiesbaden IV TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  2:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:30  v  (1)   HBLPoTV 1861 Wallau II VfR Wiesbaden III  4:1    
Di. 29.09.2015 17:30  (2)   MJKL1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  5:5    
   18:00  (1)   SB1.KKTTC RW 1921 Biebrich III (SiA) TV 1877 Kostheim II  5:5    
   20:00  (1)   H3.KKTTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII TG 1890 Naurod III  4:7  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:00  (1)   HBKSV 1913 Erbach II 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III  9:3  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:15  (1)   HBKTV 1881 Bierstadt II TV Oestrich  9:3  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 30.09.2015 18:00  (1)   SB1.KKTV 1877 Kostheim (SiB) TV 1881 Bierstadt  1:6    
   19:45  (1)   HBKSV 1934 Hallgarten TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  9:6  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:00  (1)   H1.KKFT Wi.-Schierstein IV SG Germ. Wiesbaden  9:7    
   20:00  (1)   H2.KKTV 1881 Bierstadt IV TSV Auringen 1886  7:4  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:00  (1)   DKLTV 1881 Bierstadt II TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 II  5:5    
   20:00  h  (2)   DVLTuS Neesbach TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  3:8    
Do. 01.10.2015 18:20  (3)   SA1.KKTTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SB) TV 1877 Kostheim (SB)  5:5    
   18:20  (3)   MJKLTTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SA) TG 1890 Naurod  6:0  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   19:30  (1)   H1.KKSG Germ. Wiesbaden TTC RW 1921 Biebrich V  9:1    
   19:30  (1)   H3.KKSG Germ. Wiesbaden II 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV  4:7  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   19:30  (1)   HBOLVfR Wiesbaden SV 1913 Erbach  9:2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   19:45  t/v  (1)   H3.KKTuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 IV TSV Auringen 1886 II  7:1  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   19:45  (1)   HKLTuS Dotzheim 1848 II TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II  3:9    
   20:15  (1)   H1.KKVfR Wiesbaden V TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden  8:8    
   20:15  (1)   HBKTV 1844 Idstein TG 1890 Naurod  9:3  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 02.10.2015 17:00  (1)   SB1.KKTV 1877 Kostheim III TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiB)  2:6    
   17:30  (1)   SB1.KKTV 1846 Erbenheim TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  6:4    
   17:30  v  (1)   MJKLTV 1886 Igstadt II (SA) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SA)  1:6  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   17:45  v  (1)   MJBOLTTC RW 1921 Biebrich TSG Niederhofheim 06 II  6:0    
   18:15  (1)   MJBKTTC Merkenbach 1984 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846  6:0 NA Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30  (3)   MJKLTG 1890 Naurod (SA) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  5:5  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   19:30  (1)   H2.KKTuS Dotzheim 1848 IV TuS Dotzheim 1848 III  2:7    
   19:45  (1)   H2.KKTV 1846 Erbenheim II 1. SC Kohlheck  7:5    
   20:00  (1)   H2.KKTuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III TV 1877 Kostheim II  7:3    
   20:00  (1)   DBLNeuenhainer TTV 1955 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  8:2    
   20:00  (1)   HBLTV 1861 Bad Schwalbach VfR Wiesbaden III  9:6  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:00  (1)   HBOLTuS Breithardt 1904 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III  9:0  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:00  (1)   DKLTTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV TSV 1885 Vockenhausen  2:8    
   20:00  (1)   DVLTV 1881 Bierstadt TV 1886 Igstadt  8:2    
   20:15  (1)   HBOLTV 1886 Igstadt FT Wi.-Schierstein  3:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:15  (1)   DBOLTTC 1951 Wilhelmsdorf TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  3:8    
   20:30  (1)   H1.KKTG 1890 Naurod II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI  9:1    
   20:30  (2)   HBL1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II TV 1881 Bierstadt  4:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:30  (1)   HBOLTSG 1888 Eddersheim VfR Wiesbaden  1:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:30  (1)   HBOLVfR Wiesbaden II SG 1862 Anspach II  2:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   20:30  (1)   HVLTTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II  9:1  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.10.2015 10:30  h  (2)   MJBOLTuS 1883 Nordenstadt VfR Wiesbaden  6:3    
   15:00  (H)   MSBOLSG Germ. Wiesbaden TTC Merkenbach 1984  3:6    
   18:30  (1)   HBKTV 1877 Kostheim TTC Walsdorf 1957  1:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   19:00  (2)   HHLTuS 1883 Nordenstadt TTC Elz  9:7  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.10.2015 10:30  (1)   HHLTuS 1884 Kriftel II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt  6:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   14:00  (1)   HOLTTC RW 1921 Biebrich TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II  2:9  Spielbericht genehmigt  
   15:00  (1)   HBOLSV 1913 Erbach TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II  2:9  Spielbericht genehmigt