Logo
Login click-TT
click-tt
28.09.2015

2. Spielwoche

Zusammenfassung der Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mo. 21.09.2015 18:25   (1)   SA1.KK VfR Wiesbaden (SB) VfR Wiesbaden II (SB)  6:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:25  v   (1)   SAKL VfR Wiesbaden III TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SiA)  0:6      
    19:30   (1)   H1.KK SG Germ. Wiesbaden TV 1890 Breckenheim  5:9      
    19:45   (1)   HBOL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III TV 1886 Igstadt  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HKL TV Frauenstein 1884 II TuS Dotzheim 1848 II  9:6      
Di. 22.09.2015 17:30   (2)   SAKL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TV 1877 Kostheim  2:6      
    18:00  v   (1)   SB1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III (SiA) TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  7:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   (1)   SAKL TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 VfR Wiesbaden III  6:2      
    19:30   (1)   H2.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 III TV 1881 Bierstadt IV  2:7      
    20:00  v   (1)   H2.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V  7:4      
    20:15   (1)   H1.KK TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden TG 1890 Naurod II  9:6      
    20:15   (1)   HBK TV 1881 Bierstadt II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt III  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 23.09.2015 18:00   (1)   SB1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim II TV 1877 Kostheim (SiB)  7:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   (1)   SA1.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SB)  1:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  h/v   (H)   H2.KK TSV Auringen 1886 TV 1846 Erbenheim II  3:7      
Do. 24.09.2015 18:30  v   (3)   MJKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SA)  1:6      
    19:30   (1)   H3.KK SG Germ. Wiesbaden II TV 1877 Kostheim III  7:4      
    19:45   (1)   H3.KK TuS Dotzheim 1848 V TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII  7:4      
    19:45   (1)   H3.KK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 IV 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV  2:7      
    20:00  h/v   (1)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich Spvgg. 07 Hochheim  8:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   HBK VfR Wiesbaden IV SV 1913 Erbach II  9:5      
    20:20  v   (3)   DBL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich III SV 1920 Seulberg  0:8      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden VfR Wiesbaden II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 25.09.2015 17:30   (1)   MJKL TV 1886 Igstadt II (SA) 1. SC Klarenthal 1968  6:2      
    18:00   (1)   SA1.KK TV 1877 Kostheim (SB) TV 1886 Igstadt (SB)  6:3      
    18:00   (1)   MJBL FT Wi.-Schierstein TTC Elz  6:1      
    18:30   (3)   MJKL TG 1890 Naurod TG 1890 Naurod (SA)  0:6      
    18:30   (1)   SVL VfR Wiesbaden II Eintracht Frankfurt  3:6      
    19:30   (1)   H1.KK SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden FT Wi.-Schierstein IV  8:8      
    19:45   (1)   HBL TuS Dotzheim 1848 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   H2.KK TV 1877 Kostheim II TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV  5:7      
    20:00   (2)   HBK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 III TV Oestrich  1:9      
    20:00   (1)   HBL TV 1881 Bierstadt TTV Eibingen 1960  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   HKL TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich IV  6:9      
    20:00   (1)   DVL TV 1886 Igstadt SG DJK Hattersheim II  7:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:07  v   (1)   HBK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TV 1877 Kostheim  9:2      
    20:15   (1)   HBK FT Wi.-Schierstein III TuS Panrod  2:9      
    20:15   (1)   HBOL FT Wi.-Schierstein TG 1899 Oberjosbach  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  h   (3)   H3.KK TG 1890 Naurod III TSV Auringen 1886 II  7:1      
    20:30   (1)   HBOL VfR Wiesbaden SG 1862 Anspach II  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   HKL TV 1886 Igstadt II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt IV  9:2      
Sa. 26.09.2015 10:30  v   (2)   MJKL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II TuS 1883 Nordenstadt (SA)  2:6      
    11:00   (1)   SAKL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II (SiA) TuS Dotzheim 1848  6:2      
    11:00  u   (1)   SB1.KK TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiB) TV 1846 Erbenheim         
    11:30   (1)   SB1.KK FT Wi.-Schierstein TV 1877 Kostheim III  7:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   (2)   SAKL TV 1846 Erbenheim FT Wi.-Schierstein  6:0 Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   (1)   WJHL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (SiA) TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987  4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   (1)   MJBK TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach II  6:4      
    15:00   (2)   MJBOL VfR Wiesbaden SG Kelkheim  6:4      
    15:00  v   (1)   SVL TV 1886 Igstadt TTC RW 1921 Biebrich  6:3      
    16:30   (1)   HBL FT Wi.-Schierstein II TV 1873 Wehen  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   (2)   HVL 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 II  1:9      
    18:00   (1)   HVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TuS 1884 Kriftel III  6:9      
    19:00  h   (H)   HBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II TuS Breithardt 1904  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  u   (1)   DBOL TuS 1883 Nordenstadt TSG Ehlhalten 1893         
So. 27.09.2015 13:00  v   (3)   DVL TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II TuS Hornau  8:2   Spielbericht genehmigt